2019-03-22 19:42

 Persoonlijk

 Luchtgeweer staand Heren H Klasse

1Eersel van, C.W.SSV Schaarsbergen104,4102,9102,7103,4105,6102,6621,6 
2Nikkelen, D.SSV de Linge - Zetten101,7103,7103,0103,8104,5103,3620,0 
3Voorde ten, A.SV de Valk - Elspeet101,3103,0103,7103,0103,8102,6617,4 
4Mulder, E.A.CSV Ons Genoegen - Deventer103,3102,1101,7102,7102,2101,6613,6 
5Klomp, J.A.A.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel100,7103,3103,9101,8102,199,9611,7 
6Groot Bramel, B.SV Willem Tell - Hengelo99,2101,3102,1102,2103,1102,6610,5 
7Kokken, R.SV Strijdlust - Huissen98,1103,1101,8101,7103,1102,1609,9 
8Hermsen, B.SV de Hoven - Zutphen100,3101,199,8101,2102,7100,6605,7 
9Degen, J.B.SSV de Linge - Zetten99,799,4101,7103,4101,199,7605,0 
10Nijenhuis, N.SV Strijdlust - Huissen96,5100,2100,497,3100,6100,9595,9 
11Budding, GSV de Valk - Elspeet98,0100,499,298,0100,798,6594,9 
12Rensen, R.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel96,897,796,0103,299,798,0591,4 
13Cornelissen, M.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel99,295,399,998,899,797,6590,5 
14Woudenberg v., M.A.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel95,097,9100,695,799,6101,5590,3 
15Romeyn, T.SSV Schaarsbergen95,798,496,998,797,3101,8588,8 
16Rietberg, A.SV 'T Gouden Oog - Harreveld96,097,099,999,499,996,1588,3 
17Hogema, J.H.ASV Prins Hendrik98,293,595,494,797,698,4577,8 
18Wolters, P.A.M.SV 'T Gouden Oog - Harreveld95,697,694,197,494,697,9577,2 
19Raats, E.SV Vrijheid - Oosterbeek96,596,696,695,895,994,6576,0 
20Lindeboom, A.SSV Schaarsbergen94,695,896,096,393,499,4575,5 
21Verheesen, M.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel95,993,497,493,494,899,3574,2 
22Bink, BSV O.K.K. - Wateringen94,398,199,399,997,797,5586,8BM

 

SV Strijdlust - Huissen