2019-03-22 19:42

 Persoonlijk

 Luchtgeweer staand Heren A Klasse

1Jansen, D.SV Strijdlust - Huissen96,296,999,999,598,593,2584,2 
2Jaegermann, W.SSV Schaarsbergen98,396,393,997,5100,896,6583,4 
3Kuster, I.A.SV Ulto - Megchelen97,795,396,397,298,394,8579,6 
4Ouwehand, K.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel93,194,296,097,195,395,9571,6 
5Lieber, T.SV Sint Hubertus - Breedenbroek93,792,193,693,893,090,4556,6 
6Beek Van de, JSV Soranus - Wekerom92,484,496,590,993,489,7547,3 
7van Amerongen, R.H.SV Soranus - Wekerom79,291,990,484,283,493,4522,5 

 

SV Strijdlust - Huissen