2019-03-22 19:42

 Persoonlijk

 Luchtgeweer staand Junioren A Heren

1Noordijk, MSV de Valk - Elspeet101,8101,7100,3102,0101,7100,8608,3 
2Woudenberg, ESV de Valk - Elspeet101,398,4100,0100,0101,8100,0601,5 
3Pelgrom, SSV Ons Genoegen - Deventer98,997,699,199,199,496,7590,8 
4Boersma, S.SSV de Linge - Zetten87,292,396,890,893,694,2554,9 
5Jolink, BSV IJzervoorde - Slangenburg96,587,694,991,593,989,9554,3 
6Den End van, O.SSV de Linge - Zetten88,688,188,489,688,085,2527,9 
7Koetsier, WSV de Valk - Elspeet84,885,585,879,982,776,7495,4 
8Venrooij v., J.De rustige schutters - Berlicum101,899,6102,3104,6101,2102,4611,9BM

 

SV Strijdlust - Huissen