2019-03-22 19:42

 Persoonlijk

 Luchtgeweer opgelegd Veteranen H Klasse

1Huibers, J.W.H.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel105,2105,1103,3105,2  418,8 
2Korten, J.SV IJzervoorde - Slangenburg103,2105,1104,0102,6  414,9 
3Dekkers, J.B.SV Ulto - Megchelen104,2103,0104,8102,1  414,1 
4Hendriks, J.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel105,1103,7101,5103,4  413,7 
5Leijser, A.SV Strijdlust - Huissen104,3103,3104,2101,5  413,3 
6Degen, J.SSV de Linge - Zetten104,2102,2101,5104,8  412,7 
7Polman, J.J.H.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel103,7102,2104,1102,5  412,5 
8Stinissen, G.SV Strijdlust - Huissen102,2104,4104,7101,2  412,5 
9Huibers, B.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel103,1103,8102,8102,8  412,5 
10Degen van Mourik, W.SSV de Linge - Zetten103,5102,3103,1103,5  412,4 
11Keller, H.SV De Kampioen - Utrecht102,7103,3101,7103,6  411,3 
12Eggink, D.SSV de Berkelschutters - Borculo103,4104,2101,8101,7  411,1 
13Volmeijer, J.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel102,8102,2101,3103,8  410,1 
14Egbers, J.SV Ulto - Megchelen103,4103,2102,499,2  408,2 
15Keuper-Aalders, M.SV Ulto - Megchelen100,4103,5101,0103,2  408,1 
16Brussel van, J.W.SV De Kampioen - Utrecht101,5103,0102,2101,4  408,1 
17Martens, T.SV Strijdlust - Huissen101,5102,5100,4103,1  407,5 
18Aalten van, J.SV Strijdlust - Huissen102,4100,1102,9101,9  407,3 
19Stens, A.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel104,1100,2100,2100,8  405,3 
20Williams, A.SC Prins Alexander - varsseveld99,7101,6100,8102,5  404,6 
21Keuper, A.G.D.SV Ulto - Megchelen101,1102,697,4100,6  401,7 
22Jansen, R.SV Strijdlust - Huissen100,499,399,499,9  399,0 
23Huisman, H.SV Strijdlust - Huissen94,599,799,197,5  390,8 
24Oegema, J.SV Lemster - Lemmer103,9104,2102,2100,8  411,1BM
25Haas-Bouma, A.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel104,1103,0100,2103,0  410,3BM
26Hoedemaker, J.SV IJzervoorde - Slangenburg101,2102,9103,0101,4  408,5BM
27Verlooij, M.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel102,5100,7100,0102,4  405,6BM
28Siebelink, W.SV IJzervoorde - Slangenburg100,5101,8102,3100,2  404,8BM
29Scheffer, J.SV Strijdlust - Huissen96,8103,599,7101,4  401,4BM

 

SV Strijdlust - Huissen