2019-03-22 19:42

 Persoonlijk

 Luchtpistool Heren H Klasse

1Linders, B.sv SDVV Almelo9310091959994572 
2Brink, E.J.SSV Schaarsbergen969492949194561 
3Boerman, H.SV Willem Tell - Hengelo899291889491545 
4Kaal, R.SV Vrijheid - Oosterbeek909091898895543 
5Brink, E.J.SSV Schaarsbergen878895909390543 
6Remmelink, MSV Willem Tell - Hengelo919189928891542 
7Willemsen, M.SV Wilhelmina, - Ruurlo879494869387541 
8Vries d., G.C.J.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel949187878783529 
9Ingen v., B.SV de korrel Druten868887828887518 
10Rensing, G.J.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel829186838685513 
11Bokkers, R.SV 'T Gouden Oog - Harreveld767370817778455 

 

SV Strijdlust - Huissen