2019-11-09 19:57

 Persoonlijk

 Luchtgeweer staand Heren A-klasse

1Bink, BSV O.K.K. - Wateringen96,9100,297,497,4102,097,5591,4 
2Duynhoven van, M.SV de Korrel - Venhorst96,395,397,395,797,298,0579,8 
3Wolters, P.A.M.SV 'T Gouden Oog - Harreveld100,296,095,797,095,193,8577,8 
4Raats, E.SV Vrijheid - Oosterbeek96,096,497,896,291,198,5576,0 
5Kemperman, R.SV de Hoven - Zutphen97,596,492,791,894,296,5569,1 
6Ouwehand, K.SV op de Korrel - Bemmel93,389,392,291,589,194,4549,8 
7Krabben, R.J.M.SV 'T Gouden Oog - Harreveld88,196,692,893,891,585,6548,4 
8Kleyn de, H.M.A.Doelbewust - Uden93,885,390,492,292,888,0542,5 

 

SV Strijdlust - Huissen