Wedstrijdschema

 

      TCG 2 Staand              
17-okt 2018   SV Strijdlust SV Misterweg 2 5   0      
9-nov 2018   SV St Hubertus SV Ulto 2   3      
30-nov 2018   SV St Hubertus SV Strijdlust   2   3      
30-nov 2018   SV Op de Korrel  2 SV Misterweg  2 3   2      
14-dec 2018   SV Op de Korrel  2 SV Ulto            
7-jan 2019   SV Ulto SV Strijdlust            
25-jan 2019   SV Op de Korrel 2          SV St Hubertus            
1-feb 2019   SV Misterweg 2 SV Ulto            
13-feb 2019   SV Strijdlust SV St Hubertus            
18-feb 2019   SV Ulto SV Misterweg 2            
1-mrt 2019   SV Op de Korrel 2 SV Strijdlust            
8-mrt 2019   SV St Hubertus SV Misterweg 2            
20-mrt 2019   SV Strijdlust SV Ulto            
29-mrt 2019   SV Misterweg 2 SV Op de Korrel 2            
8-apr 2019   SV Ulto SV St Hubertus            
15-apr 2019   SV Ulto SV Op de Korrel 2            
26-apr 2019   SV Misterweg 2 SV Strijdlust            
10-mei 2019   SV St Hubertus SV Op de Korrel 2            
15-mei 2019   SV Strijdlust SV Op de Korrel 2            
24-mei 2019   SV Misterweg 2 SV St Hubertus            
          gesp w v pers v pers t pnt.
      1 SV Strijdlust Huissen 2 2 0 8 2 4
      2 SV Ulto Megchelen 1 1 0 3 2 2
      3 SV Op de Korrel Bemmel  2 1 1 0 3 2 2
      4 SV Hubertus Bredenbroek 2 0 2 4 6 0
      5 SV Misterweg Winterswijk 2 2 0 2 2 8 0
                     
                     
      TGC 1 Opgelegd              
17-okt 2018   SSV De Berkelschutters SV Strijdlust 1   4      
19-okt 2018   SV Op de Korrel 2 SV Ulto 4   1      
2-nov 2018   SV Op de Korrel SSV De Berkelschutters 5   0      
14-nov 2018   SV Strijdlust SV Ulto 4   1      
16-nov 2018   SV Op de Korrel 2 SSV De Berkelschutters 4   1      
3-dec 2018   SV Ulto SV Op de Korrel 2 3   2      
7-dec 2018   SV Op de Korrel SV Strijdlust 4   1      
23-jan 2019   SSV De Berkelschutters SV Op de Korrel 2            
28-jan 2019   SV Ulto SV Op de Korrel              
6-feb 2019   SV Strijdlust SSV De Berkelschutters            
22-feb 2019   SV Op deKorrel 2 SV Op de Korrel            
6-mrt 2019   SV Strijdlust SV Op de Korrel 2            
15-mrt 2019   SV Op de Korrel SV Ulto            
29-mrt 2019   SV OP de Korrel 2 SV Strijdlust            
1-apr 2019   SV Ulto SSV De Berkelschutters            
10-apr 2019   SV Strijdlust SV Op de Korrel            
17-apr 2019   SSV De Berkelschutters SV Ulto            
29-apr 2019   SV Ulto SV Strijdlust            
3-mei 2019   SV Op de Korrel SV Op de Korrel 2            
22-mei 2019   SSV De Berkelschutters SV Op de Korrel            
               gesp           w           v pers v pers t pnt
      1 SV Op de Korrel Bemmel 2 2 0 9 1 4
      2 SV Op de Korrel Bemmel 2 3 2 1 10 5 4
      3 SV Strijdlust Huissen 3 2 1 9 6 4
      4 SV Ulto Megchelen 3 1 2 5 10 2
      5 SSv de Berkelschutters 3 0 3 2 13 0